G.P. Rollo & Associates has worked with a large number of BC Professionals including:
  • Alto Construction Limited
  • Ankenman Associates Architects Inc.
  • Anson Realty
  • Aplin & Martin Consultants
  • Arkle Development Services Ltd.
  • Arlington Group, Planning and Architecture
  • Art Phillips & Associates
  • Arup Datta Architect Ltd.
  • AGM Project Management
  • Baker, McGarva & Hart, Architects
  • Basil Davis, Consultant Project Manager
  • Bing Thom Architects
  • Birmingham and Wood Architects
  • Bob Heaslip, Planning Consultant
  • Brook Development Planning
  • BTY Group, Quantity Surveyors
  • Bunt Associates Engineering Ltd.
  • Byron Olson Architects
  • Cannon Design
  • Catherine Berris & Associates
  • Chernoff Thompson Architects
  • Citiwest Consulting Ltd., Civil Engineers
  • City Spaces Consulting Ltd.
  • Civitas
  • Clayton Research
  • CJP Architects
  • Cloghesy and Doak, Landscape Planning
  • Colliers International
  • Collins Barrow Vancouver
  • Commercial Marketing Inc.
  • Cornerstone Architects
  • Counsellor Consulting Services
  • Crunch Analytics
  • Davidson Yuen Simpson, Architects
  • Delcan Corporation
  • Developing Solutions Inc.
  • The Ditton Group
  • DMG Landscape Architects
  • The DOM Group
  • Dr. Charles Borton
  • Durante Kreuk Ltd.
  • EBA Engineering Consultants
  • Economic Data Consultants
  • Edmund Lee, Architecture+Sustainable Planning
  • Eikos Group
  • Ekistics
  • Equitas Development Consultants
  • Fifth Avenue Real Estate Marketing Ltd.
  • Fletcher & Company
  • Focus Real Estate Marketing Systems Ltd.
  • Gartner Lee Ltd., Environmental Consultants
  • GBL Architects
  • G.D. Hamilton & Associates Consulting Ltd.
  • Golder Associates Ltd.
  • Gomberoff Bell Lyon Group of Architects
  • Goodman Real Estate
  • Griggs Project Management Ltd.
  • Hancock Bruckner Eng+Wright Architects
  • H. Bookham Consulting Ltd.
  • Herold Engineering Ltd.
  • Hexcel Construction Ltd.
  • Hoggan & Associates
  • Holland Barrs Planning Group
  • Hotson Bakker Boniface Haden Architects
  • The Hulbert Group
  • Identity Management Incorporated
  • Instafund Financial Services Ltd.
  • Insite Housing, Hospitality & Health Services
  • Intersect Architects
  • J. Kerrigan Sproule Architects
  • Jan Timmer, Architect
  • JKJ Management Ltd., Municipal & Development Consultants
  • Jon Ellis & Associates Planners
  • John Talbot & Associates
  • Jonathan Huggett, Infrastructure Consultant
  • Joseph Cantafio Architect
  • Kate Mancer Consulting
  • Kerr Wood Leidal Associates Ltd.
  • Kimberley Health Centre Society
  • Landworks Consultants Inc.
  • Lanarc Consultants Ltd., Planners
  • Lees & Asociates Consulting Ltd.
  • Leftside Partners Inc.
  • Lions Gate Consulting
  • Lumina Services Inc.
  • Maxxus International Real Estate Group Inc.
  • McElhanney Consulting
  • McElhaney Engineering Services Ltd.
  • McGinn Engineering & Preservation Ltd.
  • McLeod Geotechnical
  • Michel Beaudry Communications
  • Moore Paterson Architects
  • MVH Associates, Planners
  • Murdoch & Company, Architects
  • Meyer Properties Inc.
  • N. D. Lea Consultants
  • Neale Staniszkis Doll Adams Architects
  • Newcastle Engineering Ltd.
  • New East Consulting Services Ltd.
  • Nilsen Realty Research Ltd.
  • Omicron
  • Pacific Development Advisory Group
  • Pacific Land Resource Group
  • Pannell Kerr Forster Consultancy
  • Perry+Associates
  • Peter J. Reese, Architect
  • Phillips, Farevaag, Smallenberg, Landscape Architecture
  • Planet Consulting Group Inc.
  • Pottinger Gaherty Environmental Consultants Ltd.
  • Premier Golf Associates
  • Quadra Planning Consultants Ltd.
  • Quorum Business Lawyers
  • Ramsay, Thompson, Lampman, Barristers & Solicitors
  • Ratcliff & Company
  • Real Estate Institute of B.C.
  • Reid Crowther Consulting Engineers
  • Reno Negrin Architect
  • R. F.Binnie & Associates, Engineering
  • R.G. Fuller & Associates Ltd.
  • Richard Peddie & Associates
  • Robert Hassell Associates Ltd., Residential Design & Planning
  • Rob Barrs & Associates
  • Roger Hughes & Associates, Architects
  • RTL Consulting Group Ltd.
  • Soar International
  • Sharp & Diamond, Landscape Architecture & Planning
  • SNC Lavalin Inc.
  • The Spaxman Consulting Group
  • Sutcliffe Griggs Moodie
  • Talisman Land Resource Consultants Inc.
  • Task Construction Management
  • T. Moore & Associates, Local Government Consultants
  • Time Project Management Ltd.
  • Thomas Consultants
  • Thompson Berwick & Pratt
  • Thurber Engineering Ltd.
  • TFC Consulting (Pat English)
  • T. J. Ward Consulting Group Inc.
  • Tom Crean, Kearney Funeral Home
  • TRUE Consulting Group
  • TSI Consultants, Transportation Planners
  • UMA Engineering Ltd.
  • Urban Aspects Consulting Group Ltd.
  • Urban Aspects Planning
  • Urban Systems Limited
  • Waisman Dewar Grout Architects
  • Watson Donald Architects
  • Westmar Engineering Consultants
  • Westwater Mining Ltd.
  • Windmill Development Group
  • Urban Forum Associates
  • Urban Program Planners Ltd.